Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Vince Neil

Real Name: Vince Neil Wharton

Height: 5'9"

Born: February 8, 1961

From: Hollywood

Previous Band/s: Rock Candy

Solo Albums: Exposed, Carved in Stone

Vince Neil Racing: Vince Neil also has his own Indy Car (I think) racing team called Vince Neil Racing

Children: Skylar (deceased), Elizabeth, Neil

GirlFriend: Heidi Mark