Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Tommy Lee

Real Name: Thomas Lee Bass

Height: 6'2"

Born: October 3, 1962 in Athens, Greece. When he was four years old he moved with his parents to California

Solo Projects: Planetboom (Quaternary), Welcome to Planet Boom (Barb Wire Sound Track)

Children: Brandon Thomas Lee, Dylan Jagger Lee

Married: Pamela Anderson Lee