Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Nikki Sixx

Real Name: Francis Carlton Serafino Ferriano

Height: 6'1"

Born: December 11, 1958 in San Jose

Previous Band: London

Solo Projects: Father (Quarernary), 1958

Children: Gunner, Storm, Decker, Rhyan

Married: Donna D'Errico