Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Mick Mars

Real Name:Bob Alan Deal

Height: 5'9"

Born: April 3, 1956 in Terre Haute

Solo Projects: Bittersuite (Quaternary)

GirlFriend: Robbie-Lauren Mantooth